Laden Lessen

Lessen in 2020 juni

Zoek Lessen

Evenementen weergave navigatie

Kalendermaandnavigatie

Calendar of Lessen

Calendar of Lessen
maandagdinsdagwoensdagdonderdagvrijdagzaterdagzondag
1

09:00 - Pilates

09:00 - SMC Training 1

10:00 - Club Yoga

10:00 - SMC Training 1

19:00 - Fiësta Dance

2

09:00 - SMC Training 1

09:00 - Pilates

10:00 - Yoga Dance

17:00 - Kids Swing (6-9 jaar)

17:45 - Teens Streetdance (10-15)

3

09:00 - SMC Training 1

09:00 - Pilates

10:00 - HIIT Boxing

16:00 - Jeugd Fitness

19:00 - Club Power

4

09:00 - BBB

09:00 - Spinning 60’s/70’s

10:00 - Pilates

16:00 - Jeugd Fitness

18:00 - Xcore

5

09:00 - Burner Workout

09:00 - Spinning

10:00 - SMC Training 1

10:00 - PowerPump

16:00 - Jeugd Fitness

6

09:15 - Spinning

10:00 - PowerPump

11:00 - HIIT BOXING

7

09:30 - Yoga

10:00 - Spinning

10:00 - Spinning

11:00 - Xcore

11:00 - Xcore

8

09:00 - Pilates

09:00 - SMC Training 1

10:00 - Club Yoga

10:00 - SMC Training 1

19:00 - Fiësta Dance

9

09:00 - SMC Training 1

09:00 - Pilates

10:00 - Yoga Dance

17:00 - Kids Swing (6-9 jaar)

17:45 - Teens Streetdance (10-15)

10

09:00 - SMC Training 1

09:00 - Pilates

10:00 - HIIT Boxing

16:00 - Jeugd Fitness

19:00 - Club Power

11

09:00 - BBB

09:00 - Spinning 60’s/70’s

10:00 - Pilates

16:00 - Jeugd Fitness

18:00 - Xcore

12

09:00 - Burner Workout

09:00 - Spinning

10:00 - SMC Training 1

10:00 - PowerPump

16:00 - Jeugd Fitness

13

09:15 - Spinning

10:00 - PowerPump

11:00 - HIIT BOXING

14

09:30 - Yoga

10:00 - Spinning

10:00 - Spinning

11:00 - Xcore

11:00 - Xcore

15

09:00 - Pilates

09:00 - SMC Training 1

10:00 - Club Yoga

10:00 - SMC Training 1

19:00 - Fiësta Dance

16

09:00 - SMC Training 1

09:00 - Pilates

10:00 - Yoga Dance

17:00 - Kids Swing (6-9 jaar)

17:45 - Teens Streetdance (10-15)

17

09:00 - Pilates

09:00 - SMC Training 1

10:00 - HIIT Boxing

16:00 - Jeugd Fitness

19:00 - Club Power

18

09:00 - BBB

09:00 - Spinning 60’s/70’s

10:00 - Pilates

16:00 - Jeugd Fitness

18:00 - Xcore

19

09:00 - Burner Workout

09:00 - Spinning

10:00 - SMC Training 1

10:00 - PowerPump

16:00 - Jeugd Fitness

20

09:15 - Spinning

10:00 - PowerPump

11:00 - HIIT BOXING

21

09:30 - Yoga

10:00 - Spinning

10:00 - Spinning

11:00 - Xcore

22

09:00 - Pilates

09:00 - SMC Training 1

10:00 - Club Yoga

10:00 - SMC Training 1

19:00 - Fiësta Dance

23

09:00 - SMC Training 1

09:00 - Pilates

10:00 - Yoga Dance

17:00 - Kids Swing (6-9 jaar)

17:45 - Teens Streetdance (10-15)

24

09:00 - Pilates

09:00 - SMC Training 1

10:00 - HIIT Boxing

16:00 - Jeugd Fitness

19:00 - Club Power

25

09:00 - BBB

09:00 - Spinning 60’s/70’s

10:00 - Pilates

16:00 - Jeugd Fitness

18:00 - Xcore

26

09:00 - Burner Workout

09:00 - Spinning

10:00 - SMC Training 1

10:00 - PowerPump

16:00 - Jeugd Fitness

27

09:15 - Spinning

10:00 - PowerPump

11:00 - HIIT BOXING

28

09:30 - Yoga

10:00 - Spinning

10:00 - Spinning

11:00 - Xcore

29

09:00 - Pilates

09:00 - SMC Training 1

10:00 - Club Yoga

10:00 - SMC Training 1

19:00 - Fiësta Dance

30

09:00 - SMC Training 1

09:00 - Pilates

10:00 - Yoga Dance

17:00 - Kids Swing (6-9 jaar)

17:45 - Teens Streetdance (10-15)

1

09:00 - Pilates

09:00 - SMC Training 1

10:00 - HIIT Boxing

16:00 - Jeugd Fitness

19:00 - Club Power

2

09:00 - BBB

09:00 - Spinning 60’s/70’s

10:00 - Pilates

16:00 - Jeugd Fitness

18:00 - Xcore

3

09:00 - Burner Workout

09:00 - Spinning

10:00 - SMC Training 1

10:00 - PowerPump

16:00 - Jeugd Fitness

4

09:15 - Spinning

10:00 - PowerPump

11:00 - HIIT BOXING

5

09:30 - Yoga

10:00 - Spinning

10:00 - Spinning

11:00 - Xcore

+ Exporteer Evenementen